Borås Stad

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Telefon:
033-35 70 00 vx

Postadress:
Borås Stad
501 80 Borås

Uppdrag (112 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Höög Per-Olof S Ordförande 1
Nilsson Ulrik M Förste vice ordförande 2
Ekström Anne-Marie L Andre vice ordförande 3
Sjösten Ulf M Ledamot 4
Ikävalko Hasse M Ledamot 5
Nilsson Martin M Ledamot 6
Christensen Anna M Ledamot 7
Andersson Cecilia C Ledamot 8
Svalander Anna L Ledamot 9
Gustavsson Hans KD Ledamot 10
Berglund Lisa KD Ledamot 11
Carlsson Per S Ledamot 12
Andersson Sara S Ledamot 13
Svensson Micael S Ledamot 14
Rexhepi Liridona S Ledamot 15
Omerovic Sead S Ledamot 16
Samuelsson Marie S Ledamot 17
Jonsson Anders S Ledamot 18
Lengberg Ylva S Ledamot 19
Andreasson Lennart V Ledamot 20
Wiberg Peter V Ledamot 21
Andersson Tom MP Ledamot 22
Qvarnström Björn SD Ledamot 23
Spets Crister SD Ledamot 24
Engström Olle SD Ledamot 25
Stenström Anna-Clara M Ledamot 26
Isegran Pirita M Ledamot 27
Bergman Birgitta M Ledamot 28
Comén Lars-Gunnar M Ledamot 29
Svenkvist Urban M Ledamot 30
Hermansson Kerstin C Ledamot 31
Danielsson Mattias C Ledamot 32
Hjalmarsson Morgan L Ledamot 33
Arvidsson Niklas KD Ledamot 34
Olsson Ulf S Ledamot 35
Persson Yvonne S Ledamot 36
Bohlin Bengt-Arne S Ledamot 37
Ekström Andreas S Ledamot 38
Björklund Therése S Ledamot 39
Kossir Mohammed S Ledamot 40
Josefsson Tommy V Ledamot 41
Landström Inger V Ledamot 42
Gunnarsson Anna-Karin MP Ledamot 43
Silbvers Kristian SD Ledamot 44
Exner Andreas SD Ledamot 45
Blomqvist Ann-Charlotte SD Ledamot 46
Eriksson Eva SD Ledamot 47
Carlson Annette M Ledamot 48
Öberg Oliver M Ledamot 49
Fridén Marie M Ledamot 50
Nordström Annette M Ledamot 51
Björklund Nils-Åke M Ledamot 52
Andersson Alexander C Ledamot 53
Eckerström Maj-Britt C Ledamot 54
Cerny Andreas L Ledamot 55
Wikander Johan L Ledamot 56
Lindgren Else-Marie KD Ledamot 57
Sjödahl Magnus KD Ledamot 58
Warsame Abdullahi S Ledamot 59
Carlsson Malin S Ledamot 60
Hedberg Kent S Ledamot 61
Liljenby Andersson Rose-Marie S Ledamot 62
Johansson Lars-Åke S Ledamot 63
Dyberg Ninni S Ledamot 64
Eng-Strömberg Jessica S Ledamot 65
Persson Gun-Britt S Ledamot 66
Rapinoja Anne V Ledamot 67
Lindborg Stefan V Ledamot 68
Hjalmarsson Kjell MP Ledamot 69
Nilsson Jan SD Ledamot 70
Ellerstrand Jonas SD Ledamot 71
Häggblom Leif SD Ledamot 72
Alftberg Anders SD Ledamot 73
Månsson Per M Ersättare 74
Garmarp Jonas M Ersättare 75
Karlsson Mattias M Ersättare 76
Safko Paul-Andre M Ersättare 77
Löfgren Hjelm Lotta M Ersättare 78
Wickberg Mikael M Ersättare 79
Roswall Vivi M Ersättare 80
Guldstrand Georg M Ersättare 81
Hermansson Friedman Monika C Ersättare 82
Idehed Jan C Ersättare 83
Nilsson Karl-Eric C Ersättare 84
Halldén Britt-Marie L Ersättare 85
Pålemo Linda L Ersättare 86
Cerny Patric L Ersättare 87
Kant Valéria KD Ersättare 88
Christoffersson Gunilla KD Ersättare 89
Wergård Sven KD Ersättare 90
Binaku Muharrem S Ersättare 91
Farah Mohamed S Ersättare 92
Beganovic Emina S Ersättare 93
Axell Eva S Ersättare 94
Gran Leif S Ersättare 95
Sandberg Marie S Ersättare 96
Björklund Sören S Ersättare 97
Gregory Nicholas S Ersättare 98
Hanafi Maria S Ersättare 99
Tolfsson Anethe S Ersättare 100
Ben Maaouia Mohamed S Ersättare 101
Kochan Cecilia S Ersättare 102
Spjuth Anita V Ersättare 103
Elfstrand Jan V Ersättare 105
Larsson Göran MP Ersättare 106
Gahnström Tim MP Ersättare 107
Lindgren Maria SD Ersättare 108
Hallberg Niklas SD Ersättare 109
Sörbom Martin SD Ersättare 110
Kotsalainen Valter SD Ersättare 111
Malmquist Björn SD Ersättare 112
Johansson Lars-Erik SD Ersättare 113